ထာမ်ပလိက်:ary-noun
မံက်ပြာကတ်
ary-noun ?
- ပွမဗက် လိက်စၟတ်သမ္တီမချူလဝ်နကဵုခၞံဗဒှ်အပ္ဍဲ ထာမ်ပလိက်:ary-noun/documentationအတေံ။ [ပလေဝ်ဒါန်]
- လေန်မရပ်စပ်သုၚ်စောဲ: စရၚ်မုက်လိက်ဓမၠေံ • လေန်ဂမၠိုၚ် • မပြံၚ်လှာဲဂၠံၚ်ဍာဲဂမၠိုၚ် • ပရေၚ်မပံၚ်စပ်ဂမၠိုၚ် • မဗၠေတ်ဗၠေၚ်ဂမၠိုၚ် (မပါ်ပ္တိတ်တၞဟ်ခြာပိုဒ်/မဝ်ဂျူ) • ကဠာသံၚ်ဗ္တဳ
မရပ်စပ်လဲ:
This template is for displaying the headword line of Moroccan Arabic common nouns.
Main parameters
[ပလေဝ်ဒါန်]|head=and|head2=,|head3=...- Overrides the displayed headword.
- Additional parameters are available if there are multiple possible vocalized equivalents of page name.
|tr=and|tr2=,|tr3=...- Transliteration.
- If multiple vocalized variants of the page name were provided, then each one has a corresponding numbered
|trN=parameter. |g=- Gender:
morforporm-porf-p. Generally, non-human plurals take plainp, while human plurals takem-porf-p. |g2=- Second gender, if more than one gender is possible.
|pl=and|pl2=,|pl3=...- Plural form. If the noun has no plural, use
|pl=-. - Additional parameters are available if there are multiple possible plural forms.
|pltr=and|pl2tr=,|pl3tr=...- Transliteration of plural.
- If multiple plural forms were provided, then each one has a corresponding numbered
|plNtr=parameter. |f=and|f2=,|f3=...- Feminine form.
- Additional parameters are available if there are multiple possible feminine forms.
|ftr=and|f2tr=,|f3tr=...- Transliteration of the feminine form.
- If multiple feminine forms were provided, then each one has a corresponding numbered
|fNtr=parameter. |dim=and|dim2=,|dim3=...- Diminutive form.
- Additional parameters are available if there are multiple possible diminutive forms.
|dimtr=and|dim2tr=,|dim3tr=...- Transliteration of the diminutive form.
- If multiple diminutive forms were provided, then each one has a corresponding numbered
|dimNtr=parameter.